Tuesday, April 29, 2008

Don't Gwan Suh, Come Leh-we Go.

It's been a HOT MINUTE but here we gooooooo NOOOOOOW!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
I think My cheeks get bigger, when my hairs out!?

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
You should see how it looks finished, SICK.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
What a beauuuuuuutiful day!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
This where i makes the money, yeah ____ yeah!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
After i took this pic, the bank dude was like "No pics"

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
WHY NOT?

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Ohhhhhhhhhh

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Can you say SEX ! ! ! With a capital ORGASM

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Do you see baby bear hiding? *rite after i took this pic, i walked into a glass door, MADD HARD*

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
My bobo Tea sopt

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Sooooo many flavors

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Goooooooooo TARO! *Yummm*

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Allllll Rigggght!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
The sweet spot.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
I didn't know what i wanted.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
But you can't go wrong with a coconut cream bun *DISCLAIMER* It had madd butter cream in it, i almost keeled over.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
NO HATS ON SALE? Ya'll Ucking up!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Arrrrrrrrrrrrrrr

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
I want this Zoomie Hoodie!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
ANd whatever kinda hoodie this is, the colorway is FIRE!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Can't forget the SMorking Apple hat, cuz i'm from.......

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Aluminium Walls + Plywood Tables = a sexy store layout.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
It says it's a Violation to Lie Down

But what if i'm tired? You really gonna wake me out of my SWEET SWEET train sleep to give me a ticket?

Whats the stupidist non-racial rule you've ever heard?

*Excuse the Detached-ness of this post, the other ones will be ME & You. Scouts Honor*

3 comments:

Ms. lissa Mars said...

oooooo the kicks at the top....GEEEEEEEEEEEEEZ im getting those air maxs if its the last think i do lol im falling in love with airmaxs all over again its like finding your long lost high school sweetheart smh

aLwAySz said...

LOL, the Court Forces are what really got me open. They are sex.

Eb the Celeb said...

Ok... I think this is my first time at your spot... just wanted to say that I love love love your pics...shows you have a very outgoing personality... and all the color just pops off my computer screen...

i love it... and will def. be back!